|
Published by May 1st 2018, 7:25pm
Oregon Twilight - May 4, 2018
Historic Hayward Field
|
|
|
Men: 100 Meters | 200 Meters | 400 Meters | 800 Meters | 1500 Meters | 1 Mile | 3000 Meters | 110h | 400h | 3k Steeplechase | 4x100 | Shot | Discus | Javelin | PV | LJ | TJ | Hammer
Women: 100 Meters | 200 Meters | 400 Meters | 800 Meters | 1500 Meters | 1 Mile | 3000 Meters | 100h | 400h | 3k Steeplechase | 4x100 | Shot | Discus | Javelin | HJ | PV | LJ | TJ | Hammer
Team Scores
|
|
Mens 100 Meters Invitational
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Devon Allen |
|
Nike |
10.29 |
+1.6 |
2 |
|
2 |
Webb, Myles |
Fr |
Oregon
|
10.42 |
+1.6 |
2 |
|
3 |
Kyree King |
|
Nike |
10.48 |
+1.6 |
2 |
|
4 |
Albright, Anthony |
Fr |
Clackamas
|
10.55 |
+1.6 |
2 |
|
5 |
Matt East |
|
AUC |
10.58 |
+1.6 |
2 |
|
6 |
Ortiz, Carlos |
Sr |
Concordia-Portla
|
10.60 |
+1.6 |
2 |
|
7 |
Murasiranwa, Kuda |
So |
Southwestern Ore
|
10.71 |
+1.6 |
2 |
|
8 |
Hunt, Bryan |
So |
Southwestern Ore
|
10.90 |
+0.9 |
1 |
|
8 |
Rainey, Rocky |
Fr |
Oregon
|
10.90 |
+0.9 |
1 |
|
10 |
McNamara, Jacoby |
So |
Lane (OR)
|
10.94 |
+1.6 |
2 |
|
11 |
Jones, Matthew |
So |
Northwest Christ
|
10.98 |
+0.9 |
1 |
|
12 |
Fortier, Devon |
So |
Western Oregon
|
11.05 |
+0.9 |
1 |
|
13 |
Anderson, Joseph |
Fr |
Oregon
|
11.07 |
+0.9 |
1 |
|
14 |
Rogozinski, Nick |
Fr |
Lane (OR)
|
11.16 |
+0.9 |
1 |
|
15 |
VanVliet, Nick |
Jr |
Concordia-Portla
|
11.24 |
+0.9 |
1 |
|
16 |
Rakevion White |
|
Unattached |
11.41 |
+0.9 |
1 |
|
|
Mens 200 Meters Invitational
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Marcus Chambers |
|
Nike |
20.99 |
+1.6 |
2 |
|
2 |
Webb, Myles |
Fr |
Oregon
|
21.26 |
+1.6 |
2 |
|
3 |
Matt East |
|
AUC |
21.37 |
+1.6 |
2 |
|
4 |
McNamara, Jacoby |
So |
Lane (OR)
|
21.49 |
+1.6 |
2 |
|
5 |
Ortiz, Carlos |
Sr |
Concordia-Portla
|
21.54 |
+1.6 |
2 |
|
6 |
Lott, Vernon |
Sr |
George Fox
|
21.65 |
+1.6 |
2 |
|
7 |
May, Kenny |
Jr |
George Fox
|
21.66 |
+1.0 |
1 |
|
8 |
Jones, Matthew |
So |
Northwest Christ
|
21.88 |
+1.0 |
1 |
|
9 |
Murasiranwa, Kuda |
So |
Southwestern Ore
|
21.93 |
+1.0 |
1 |
|
10 |
Rainey, Rocky |
Fr |
Oregon
|
21.95 |
+1.0 |
1 |
|
11 |
Warner, Cody |
Jr |
Western Oregon
|
22.02 |
+1.0 |
1 |
|
12 |
Ng, Chin |
Jr |
Oregon
|
22.07 |
+1.6 |
2 |
|
13 |
Campos, Antonio |
Jr |
Northwest Christ
|
22.40 |
+1.0 |
1 |
|
|
Mens 400 Meters Invitational
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Mike Berry |
|
Nike |
46.62 |
0 |
|
2 |
Polk, Chris |
Jr |
George Fox
|
48.57 |
0 |
|
3 |
Ng, Chin |
Jr |
Oregon
|
49.22 |
0 |
|
4 |
McCluskey, Josh |
Fr |
Northwest Christ
|
50.71 |
0 |
|
5 |
Harley Montgomery |
|
Unattached |
50.77 |
0 |
|
6 |
Delgado, Nicolas |
Fr |
Northwest Christ
|
51.69 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 400 Meters Masters
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Jason Rhodes |
|
So Cal TC |
55.44 |
0 |
|
2 |
Gutierrez, Orestes |
19+ |
Bowerman Track
|
56.09 |
0 |
|
3 |
Mike Bradecamp |
|
So Cal TC |
58.78 |
0 |
|
4 |
Joshua Huff |
|
Oregon Track Clu |
1:00.39 |
0 |
|
5 |
Paulk, Kevin |
19+ |
Bowerman Track
|
1:00.90 |
0 |
|
6 |
David Gates |
|
Oregon Track Clu |
1:04.73 |
0 |
|
7 |
Thomas Gennarelli |
|
Eugene RC |
1:06.24 |
0 |
|
8 |
Jantos, Tim |
19+ |
Bowerman Track
|
1:09.76 |
0 |
|
9 |
Fidel Banuelos |
|
Unattached |
1:10.04 |
0 |
|
10 |
Kevin Marbury |
|
Oregon Track Clu |
1:10.22 |
0 |
|
11 |
Lawrence Stotter |
|
Marin Waves TF |
2:25.55 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 800 Meters Invitational
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Prakel, Sam |
Sr |
Oregon
|
1:49.57 |
0 |
|
2 |
West, James |
Jr |
Oregon
|
1:49.67 |
0 |
|
3 |
Blake Haney |
|
Unattached |
1:49.70 |
0 |
|
4 |
Stanovsek, Mick |
So |
Oregon
|
1:49.98 |
0 |
|
5 |
Dempsey, Josh |
Sr |
Western Oregon
|
1:51.27 |
0 |
|
6 |
Bullard, Stephan |
19+ |
Team Run Eugene
|
1:52.40 |
0 |
|
7 |
Daniel Maton |
|
Unattached |
1:52.89 |
0 |
|
8 |
Palmer, Matthew |
19+ |
Jacuzzi Boys Ath
|
1:53.90 |
0 |
|
9 |
Knott, Curt |
So |
Western Oregon
|
1:54.13 |
0 |
|
10 |
Ricky Garcia |
|
Unattached |
1:54.25 |
0 |
|
11 |
Holmberg, AJ |
Sr |
Western Oregon
|
1:54.39 |
0 |
|
12 |
Bylenga, Nolan |
Fr |
Lane (OR)
|
1:54.45 |
0 |
|
13 |
Clement, Tony |
- |
Team Run Eugene
|
1:54.77 |
0 |
|
14 |
Nathan Fleck |
|
HPW ELITE |
1:54.82 |
0 |
|
15 |
Ammon, Jack |
Fr |
George Fox
|
1:55.46 |
0 |
|
16 |
Parr, Christian |
Sr |
George Fox
|
1:55.78 |
0 |
|
-- |
Aaron Whitaker |
|
Unattached |
DNF |
0 |
|
|
Mens 1500 Meters McChesney Mile
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Brown, Reed |
Fr |
Oregon
|
3:41.75 |
0 |
|
2 |
David Timlin |
|
District Track C |
3:42.07 |
0 |
|
3 |
Shyan Vaziri |
|
Unattached |
3:43.14 |
0 |
|
4 |
Trevor Dunbar |
|
Unattached |
3:43.16 |
0 |
|
5 |
Teare, Cooper |
Fr |
Oregon
|
3:43.91 |
0 |
|
6 |
Charlie Hunter |
|
Unattached |
3:44.62 |
0 |
|
7 |
Sam Atkin |
|
American Dis |
3:45.07 |
0 |
|
8 |
Daniel Winn |
|
Brooklyn Track C |
3:45.21 |
0 |
|
9 |
Harun Abda |
|
Nike OTC Elite |
3:45.45 |
0 |
|
10 |
Will Geoghegan |
|
Nike |
3:45.47 |
0 |
|
11 |
Thomas Farrell |
|
Nike OTC Elite |
3:45.91 |
0 |
|
11 |
Villarma, Mason |
Jr |
Gonzaga
|
3:45.91 |
0 |
|
13 |
Jared Hixon |
|
Siskiyou Track C |
3:46.90 |
0 |
|
14 |
Nathan Stark |
|
Just Athleti |
3:46.95 |
0 |
|
15 |
Kopczynski, Scott |
So |
Gonzaga
|
3:47.24 |
0 |
|
16 |
Nading, Dustin |
Jr |
Western Oregon
|
3:47.41 |
0 |
|
17 |
Connor Clark |
|
Unattached |
3:47.82 |
0 |
|
18 |
Finan, Eric |
19+ |
Team Run Eugene
|
3:48.16 |
0 |
|
19 |
Templeton, Aaron |
Jr |
Furman
|
3:48.23 |
0 |
|
20 |
Bryce Basting |
|
Brooks |
3:48.36 |
0 |
|
21 |
Pollard, Brandon |
Jr |
Gonzaga
|
3:48.48 |
0 |
|
22 |
Mestler, Jackson |
So |
Oregon
|
3:48.74 |
0 |
|
23 |
Nick Falk |
|
UWindsorAC |
3:49.57 |
0 |
|
24 |
Anderson, Tanner |
So |
Oregon
|
3:49.77 |
0 |
|
25 |
Coppi, Mason |
So |
Furman
|
3:50.45 |
0 |
|
26 |
Elkaim, Jeramy |
19+ |
Bowerman Track
|
3:50.84 |
0 |
|
27 |
Webb, Caleb |
So |
Portland
|
3:51.44 |
0 |
|
28 |
Alexandre Cyr |
|
UWindsorAC |
3:51.65 |
0 |
|
29 |
Fernandez, Bryan |
Sr |
Oregon
|
3:52.17 |
0 |
|
30 |
Ogden, Jake |
So |
Furman
|
3:53.06 |
0 |
|
31 |
Benson, Doug |
- |
Team Run Eugene
|
3:56.79 |
0 |
|
32 |
Johnston, Conor |
Sr |
Portland
|
3:58.44 |
0 |
|
-- |
West, James |
Jr |
Oregon
|
DNF |
0 |
|
-- |
Prakel, Sam |
Sr |
Oregon
|
DNF |
0 |
|
-- |
Blake Haney |
|
Unattached |
DNF |
0 |
|
|
Mens 1 Mile Middle School Mile
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Schuler, John |
8 |
West Hills Chris
|
4:46.85 |
0 |
|
2 |
Balazs, Benjamin |
8 |
Cedar Park
|
4:47.65 |
0 |
|
3 |
Zabudsky, Andrew |
15-16 |
Bowerman Track
|
4:55.28 |
0 |
|
4 |
Rogers, Jeffery |
8 |
St. Anthony
|
4:56.71 |
0 |
|
5 |
Villada-Youel, Oscar |
8 |
Cal Young
|
4:58.53 |
0 |
|
6 |
Collins, Ben |
8 |
Monroe (Eugene)
|
5:00.82 |
0 |
|
7 |
Donde, Jonah |
7 |
Cal Young
|
5:11.26 |
0 |
|
8 |
Moore, Aidan |
8 |
Kopachuck
|
5:15.14 |
0 |
|
9 |
Rosebrook, Johnathon |
8 |
Monroe (Eugene)
|
5:15.99 |
0 |
|
10 |
Cesar, Avery |
13-14 |
Teammates Runnin
|
5:17.55 |
0 |
|
11 |
Augustine, Joshua |
7 |
St. Pius X
|
5:19.85 |
0 |
|
12 |
Peters, Isaac |
7 |
Cal Young
|
5:25.24 |
0 |
|
13 |
Piper, Tucker |
7 |
Crossler
|
5:28.58 |
0 |
|
14 |
Jesse Maris |
|
Unattached |
5:32.59 |
0 |
|
15 |
Bostic, Jacob |
6 |
St. Anthony
|
5:33.30 |
0 |
|
16 |
Newberg, Will |
8 |
Kopachuck
|
5:39.95 |
0 |
|
17 |
Fradet, Preston |
6 |
Kopachuck
|
5:40.62 |
0 |
|
18 |
Dull, Tyler |
6 |
Kopachuck
|
5:40.70 |
0 |
|
19 |
Fitch, Will |
13-14 |
Teammates Runnin
|
5:57.19 |
0 |
|
20 |
Anderson, Jack |
6 |
Cal Young
|
5:58.94 |
0 |
|
21 |
Yearian, Will |
7 |
St. Charles Cath
|
5:59.81 |
0 |
|
22 |
Morgan, Elliott |
6 |
Cal Young
|
6:09.50 |
0 |
|
23 |
Frank, Grant |
6 |
Kopachuck
|
6:11.37 |
0 |
|
24 |
Knight, Jacob |
6 |
Cal Young
|
6:38.99 |
0 |
|
-- |
Teodoro, Gavin |
6 |
Kopachuck
|
DNF |
0 |
|
|
Mens 3000 Meters Masters
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Bauman, Ahrlin |
19+ |
Bowerman Track
|
9:11.26 |
0 |
|
2 |
Gordon, Joshua |
19+ |
Bowerman Track
|
9:12.33 |
0 |
|
3 |
Godwin, Craig |
19+ |
Bowerman Track
|
9:34.70 |
0 |
|
4 |
Gregory Coughlan |
|
Oregon Track Clu |
11:05.33 |
0 |
|
-- |
Billl Brewrer |
|
Oregon Track Clu |
DNF |
0 |
|
|
Mens 110m Hurdles Invitational
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Devon Allen |
|
Nike |
13.42 |
+1.8 |
2 |
|
2 |
Freddie Crittenden III |
|
Unattached |
13.47 |
+1.8 |
2 |
|
3 |
Johnathan Cabral |
|
Unattached |
13.49 |
+1.8 |
2 |
|
4 |
Anderson, Joseph |
Fr |
Oregon
|
14.23 |
+1.8 |
2 |
|
5 |
Kirkendall, Matthew |
Sr |
Eastern Oregon
|
14.34 |
+1.8 |
2 |
|
6 |
Martin, Nathan |
Sr |
Corban
|
14.52 |
+1.8 |
2 |
|
7 |
Boozer, Joel |
Sr |
Lewis-Clark Stat
|
14.76 |
+1.8 |
2 |
|
8 |
Gloden, Jordan |
Fr |
Clackamas
|
15.15 |
+1.9 |
1 |
|
9 |
Webb, Cody |
Fr |
George Fox
|
15.22 |
+1.9 |
1 |
|
10 |
Phillips, James |
Sr |
Concordia-Portla
|
15.23 |
+1.9 |
1 |
|
11 |
David Reick |
|
Owls Track Club |
15.29 |
+1.9 |
1 |
|
12 |
Rakevion White |
|
Unattached |
15.43 |
+1.8 |
2 |
|
13 |
Roussos, Nik |
Fr |
Lewis-Clark Stat
|
15.73 |
+1.9 |
1 |
|
14 |
Daniels, Isaiah |
Fr |
Lane (OR)
|
18.60 |
+1.9 |
1 |
|
|
Mens 400m Hurdles Invitational
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Ryan Rosenau |
|
Siskiyou Track C |
52.37 |
0 |
|
2 |
Woolley, John-Robert |
Sr |
Whitworth
|
54.31 |
0 |
|
3 |
Guild, David |
Sr |
George Fox
|
55.03 |
0 |
|
4 |
Patterson, Jeff |
Jr |
Eastern Oregon
|
55.67 |
0 |
|
5 |
Hughes, Thomas |
Sr |
George Fox
|
56.04 |
0 |
|
6 |
Seth Andres |
|
Unattached |
57.46 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 3k Steeplechase Invitational
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Updike, Isaac |
19+ |
Team Run Eugene
|
8:43.90 |
0 |
|
2 |
Updike, Lucas |
19+ |
Team Run Eugene
|
9:01.70 |
0 |
|
3 |
Hayes, Henry |
Fr |
Portland
|
9:13.59 |
0 |
|
4 |
Maszk, Nic |
Sr |
Eastern Oregon
|
9:22.44 |
0 |
|
5 |
Giordano, Dominic |
Jr |
Concordia-Portla
|
9:36.46 |
0 |
|
6 |
Lewis, Judd |
Jr |
Concordia-Portla
|
9:40.06 |
0 |
|
7 |
Frohock, Bo |
Jr |
Pacific Lutheran
|
9:43.57 |
0 |
|
8 |
Larson, Rylan |
So |
George Fox
|
10:02.87 |
0 |
|
9 |
Abdullah Khawaja |
|
Unattached |
10:47.74 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 4x100 Relay Invitational
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Rogers, Lott, May, Polk |
|
George Fox
|
41.23 |
0 |
|
2 |
Rogozins, Williams, Taylor, McNamara |
|
Lane (OR)
|
41.71 |
0 |
|
3 |
Phillips, VanVliet, Powers, Ortiz |
|
Concordia-Portla
|
41.72 |
0 |
|
4 |
Cantu, Campos, Jones, Delgado |
|
Northwest Christ
|
41.73 |
0 |
|
5 |
Diggs, Carter, Booker, Albright |
|
Clackamas
|
42.22 |
0 |
|
6 |
Moreno, Murasira, Rudisill, Hunt |
|
Southwestern Ore
|
42.79 |
0 |
|
7 |
Pennow, Weeks, Hites, Thieme |
|
Lewis-Clark Stat
|
43.11 |
0 |
|
|
Mens Shot Put Invitational
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
David Pless |
|
Iron Wood TC |
19.01m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Barajas, Sebastian |
So |
Oregon
|
16.92m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Bridge, Seth |
Fr |
Concordia-Portla
|
15.97m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Nichols, Sam |
Sr |
Concordia-Portla
|
15.66m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Sieber, Nick |
Jr |
Western Oregon
|
14.95m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Lieder, Jeff |
Sr |
Linfield
|
14.66m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Huffman, Josh |
Jr |
Pacific
|
14.58m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Dalzell, Caleb |
Jr |
George Fox
|
14.01m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Kurt Axene |
|
Unattached |
10.03m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
-- |
Bowen, Brandon |
Jr |
Western Oregon
|
FOUL | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Bridge, Caleb |
So |
Concordia-Portla
|
FOUL | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Koch, Josh |
Sr |
Concordia-Portla
|
FOUL | (--) |
0 |
|
|
Mens Discus Invitational
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Ryan Hunter-Simms |
|
Unattached |
56.55m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Bridge, Caleb |
So |
Concordia-Portla
|
51.63m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Nichols, Sam |
Sr |
Concordia-Portla
|
51.00m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Koch, Josh |
Sr |
Concordia-Portla
|
49.53m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Brennan, Drake |
Jr |
Oregon
|
49.16m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Sieber, Nick |
Jr |
Western Oregon
|
46.69m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Huffman, Josh |
Jr |
Pacific
|
46.61m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Steffey, Chris |
So |
Western Oregon
|
45.75m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Elder, Brett |
So |
Concordia-Portla
|
45.49m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Dalzell, Caleb |
Jr |
George Fox
|
45.40m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Duvall, Jacob |
So |
Pacific
|
45.14m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Chamberlain, Jakob |
So |
Concordia-Portla
|
44.48m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
|
Mens Javelin Invitational
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Nonnenmacher, Seth |
Sr |
George Fox
|
69.34m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Bloom, Andrew |
Sr |
Whitworth
|
66.92m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Ryan Brandel |
|
Reddaway / Kauff |
63.48m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Mitch Modin |
|
Unattached |
61.80m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Kennon, Dawson |
Fr |
Eastern Oregon
|
57.84m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
McGill, Nicholas |
So |
Whitworth
|
56.74m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Christensen, Easton |
Jr |
Concordia-Portla
|
55.85m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Hackney, Christian |
Sr |
Northwest Christ
|
54.94m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Swartout, Erik |
Sr |
Pacific Lutheran
|
54.03m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Hackney, Aaron |
Fr |
Northwest Christ
|
51.53m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
|
Mens Pole Vault Invitational
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Green, Joe |
- |
Willamette Strid
|
5.30m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Sledge, Corey |
So |
Lane (OR)
|
4.95m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Moen, Viktor |
Jr |
Portland State
|
4.60m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Aiello, Bai |
Fr |
Lane (OR)
|
4.45m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Gray, Chris |
Sr |
George Fox
|
4.45m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Wirth, Nathan |
Fr |
Lane (OR)
|
4.30m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
-- |
Weiss, Chris |
So |
Trinity Western
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Johnston, Glen |
So |
Trinity Western
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
|
Mens Long Jump Invitational
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Williams, Jacob |
Fr |
Lane (OR)
|
7.12m | (508.00m) |
+1.1 |
0 |
|
2 |
Troutman, Alani |
So |
Western Oregon
|
7.09m | (508.00m) |
+0.8 |
0 |
|
3 |
Thieme, Falk |
Jr |
Lewis-Clark Stat
|
6.75m | (508.00m) |
+1.0 |
0 |
|
4 |
Canchola, Alex |
Sr |
George Fox
|
6.73m | (508.00m) |
+1.5 |
0 |
|
5 |
Cameron Seymour |
|
Unattached |
6.70m | (508.00m) |
+0.9 |
0 |
|
6 |
Meade, Devin |
Fr |
Clackamas
|
6.69m | (508.00m) |
+2.8 |
0 |
|
7 |
Bookout, Jacob |
Jr |
Eastern Oregon
|
6.68m | (508.00m) |
+1.0 |
0 |
|
8 |
Taylor, Able |
Fr |
Lane (OR)
|
6.63m | (508.00m) |
+1.3 |
0 |
|
9 |
Warren, Kainen |
Fr |
Lane (OR)
|
6.57m | (508.00m) |
+0.8 |
0 |
|
10 |
LaMadrid, Noah |
Jr |
George Fox
|
6.53m | (508.00m) |
+2.1 |
0 |
|
10 |
Brown, Denzel |
So |
Trinity Western
|
6.53m | (508.00m) |
+0.3 |
0 |
|
12 |
Beckmann, Keaton |
Fr |
Willamette
|
6.31m | (508.00m) |
+1.3 |
0 |
|
|
Mens Triple Jump Invitational
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Russert, Drew |
Jr |
Oregon
|
14.24m | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
2 |
Meade, Devin |
Fr |
Clackamas
|
13.86m | (508.00m) |
+0.4 |
0 |
|
3 |
Taylor, Able |
Fr |
Lane (OR)
|
13.74m | (508.00m) |
+0.6 |
0 |
|
4 |
Carter, Kwan |
Fr |
Clackamas
|
13.66m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
5 |
Fields, Jalon |
So |
Western Oregon
|
13.33m | (508.00m) |
+0.2 |
0 |
|
6 |
Mann, Parker |
Fr |
Lane (OR)
|
12.28m | (508.00m) |
+0.2 |
0 |
|
-- |
Warren, Kainen |
Fr |
Lane (OR)
|
FOUL | (--) |
nwi |
0 |
|
|
Mens Hammer Invitational
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Lydum, Max |
So |
Oregon
|
59.99m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Slate, Jacob |
Fr |
Concordia-Portla
|
59.84m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Chamberlain, Jakob |
So |
Concordia-Portla
|
56.30m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Tharp, Austin |
So |
Oregon
|
55.92m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Denniston, Joe |
So |
Concordia-Portla
|
52.36m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Briere, Jared |
Fr |
Oregon
|
51.94m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Draper, Jason |
Jr |
Pacific
|
50.07m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Fahlgren, Max |
Sr |
Eastern Oregon
|
48.50m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Hubbard, Jacob |
Jr |
Whitworth
|
47.10m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Cole, Sam |
Fr |
Clackamas
|
47.03m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Sunia, Aleki |
So |
Lane (OR)
|
45.28m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
McKenzie, Nick |
Jr |
Clackamas
|
43.62m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
|
Womens 100 Meters Invitational
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Robinson, Kaylah |
Fr |
Oregon
|
12.03 |
+0.8 |
2 |
|
2 |
Rae'vyn Lawler |
|
Game Fit |
12.07 |
+0.8 |
2 |
|
3 |
Turner, Sara |
Fr |
George Fox
|
12.17 |
+0.8 |
2 |
|
4 |
Noil, Shayla |
Fr |
Lane (OR)
|
12.18 |
+0.8 |
2 |
|
5 |
Medallada, Kameha |
So |
Whitworth
|
12.60 |
+0.8 |
2 |
|
6 |
Miller, Megan |
Fr |
George Fox
|
12.62 |
+0.8 |
2 |
|
7 |
Larsen, Lis |
Jr |
George Fox
|
12.67 |
+0.8 |
2 |
|
8 |
Murphy-Cook, Maya |
So |
Portland
|
12.83 |
+0.8 |
2 |
|
9 |
LeBlanc, Presley |
So |
Southwestern Ore
|
12.96 |
+1.1 |
1 |
|
10 |
Kirtley, Payton |
Fr |
Portland
|
13.02 |
+1.1 |
1 |
|
11 |
Lofthouse, Lexie |
So |
Southwestern Ore
|
13.10 |
+1.1 |
1 |
|
|
Womens 200 Meters Invitational
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
King, Sarah |
Jr |
George Fox
|
24.57 |
+0.7 |
1 |
|
1 |
Vinjamuri, Rachel |
So |
Oregon
|
24.57 |
+0.7 |
1 |
|
3 |
Noil, Shayla |
Fr |
Lane (OR)
|
24.86 |
+0.7 |
1 |
|
4 |
Taube, Kennedy |
Fr |
George Fox
|
25.06 |
+0.7 |
1 |
|
5 |
Kleefeld, Carly |
So |
Lane (OR)
|
25.25 |
+0.7 |
1 |
|
6 |
Medallada, Kameha |
So |
Whitworth
|
25.87 |
+0.7 |
1 |
|
7 |
Lofthouse, Lexie |
So |
Southwestern Ore
|
26.47 |
+0.7 |
1 |
|
8 |
LeBlanc, Presley |
So |
Southwestern Ore
|
26.53 |
+0.7 |
1 |
|
|
Womens 400 Meters Invitational
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Raevyn Rogers |
|
Nike |
52.06 |
0 |
|
2 |
Francine Niyonsaba |
|
Nike OTC Elite |
53.48 |
0 |
|
3 |
King, Sarah |
Jr |
George Fox
|
55.59 |
0 |
|
4 |
Vinjamuri, Rachel |
So |
Oregon
|
56.39 |
0 |
|
5 |
Woods, Olivia |
Jr |
Western Oregon
|
57.11 |
0 |
|
6 |
Kleefeld, Carly |
So |
Lane (OR)
|
57.42 |
0 |
|
7 |
Bottensek, Carissa |
Fr |
Eastern Oregon
|
57.85 |
0 |
|
8 |
Burke, Grayson |
So |
Western Oregon
|
57.98 |
0 |
|
9 |
Martinez, Sarah |
Sr |
Whitworth
|
58.28 |
0 |
|
10 |
Olinski, Tarisa |
So |
Oregon State
|
58.64 |
0 |
|
11 |
McManus, Maisie |
Fr |
Lewis-Clark Stat
|
59.70 |
0 |
|
12 |
Calavan, Macadia |
So |
George Fox
|
1:00.59 |
0 |
|
13 |
Jentz, Kathryn |
Sr |
Whitworth
|
1:01.47 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 400 Meters Masters
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Sonia Ayala Fortiche |
|
Oregon Track Clu |
1:21.93 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 800 Meters Invitational
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Henderson, Sadi |
Sr |
Boise State
|
2:04.26 |
0 |
|
2 |
Hull, Jessica |
So |
Oregon
|
2:04.93 |
0 |
|
3 |
Schoffield, Kristie |
Fr |
Boise State
|
2:09.17 |
0 |
|
4 |
Kuntz, Emma |
Fr |
Furman
|
2:09.91 |
0 |
|
5 |
Rose, Megan |
Sr |
Western Oregon
|
2:11.15 |
0 |
|
6 |
Morgan Anderson |
|
Unattached |
2:12.76 |
0 |
|
7 |
Jensen, Ariel |
Sr |
Lewis-Clark Stat
|
2:12.96 |
0 |
|
8 |
Ledsham, Rebecca |
Fr |
Oregon State
|
2:13.34 |
0 |
|
9 |
McMorris, Gwyneth |
Sr |
Oregon State
|
2:14.07 |
0 |
|
10 |
Saxton, Rebecca |
Jr |
Lewis-Clark Stat
|
2:16.91 |
0 |
|
11 |
Jackson, Amelia |
Sr |
Lewis & Clark
|
2:18.16 |
0 |
|
12 |
Solberg, Kim |
Jr |
Oregon State
|
2:18.79 |
0 |
|
13 |
Gibbs, Rachel |
Jr |
George Fox
|
2:19.71 |
0 |
|
14 |
Neal, Kaelia |
Sr |
Linfield
|
2:21.51 |
0 |
|
15 |
Leland, Kayla |
Sr |
Whitworth
|
2:28.24 |
0 |
|
-- |
Shea Collinsworth |
|
Nike OTC Elite |
DNF |
0 |
|
|
Womens 1500 Meters Invitational
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Burdon, Lilli |
Jr |
Oregon
|
4:15.16 |
0 |
|
2 |
Stephanie Aldea |
|
UWindsorAC |
4:19.71 |
0 |
|
3 |
Annie Leblanc |
|
New Balance Cana |
4:20.29 |
0 |
|
4 |
Ashley Maton |
|
Unattached |
4:22.60 |
0 |
|
5 |
Rainsberger, Katie |
So |
Oregon
|
4:23.03 |
0 |
|
6 |
Hanna Green |
|
Nike OTC Elite |
4:23.96 |
0 |
|
7 |
Gehrich, Amanda |
So |
Oregon
|
4:24.12 |
0 |
|
8 |
Hurley, Emma Grace |
So |
Furman
|
4:24.27 |
0 |
|
9 |
Cash, Alli |
Sr |
Oregon
|
4:25.34 |
0 |
|
10 |
Gear, Kristlin |
Fr |
Furman
|
4:26.27 |
0 |
|
11 |
Pfaff, Amy |
Sr |
Boise State
|
4:26.43 |
0 |
|
12 |
Van De Grift, Suzanne |
Sr |
Western Oregon
|
4:30.91 |
0 |
|
13 |
Kendrick, Rennie |
Fr |
Oregon
|
4:32.34 |
0 |
|
14 |
Perkinson, Jessa |
Sr |
Southern Oregon
|
4:34.40 |
0 |
|
15 |
Burr, Riley |
So |
Furman
|
4:37.40 |
0 |
|
16 |
Swanson, Hannah |
Sr |
Willamette
|
4:38.61 |
0 |
|
17 |
Anna Connor |
|
HPW ELITE |
4:38.83 |
0 |
|
18 |
Moore, Kayla |
Jr |
George Fox
|
4:49.19 |
0 |
|
19 |
Bacon, Emily |
Fr |
Oregon State
|
5:00.17 |
0 |
|
20 |
Bailly, Kaitlyn |
So |
Concordia-Portla
|
5:01.76 |
0 |
|
-- |
Hull, Jessica |
So |
Oregon
|
DNF |
0 |
|
-- |
Richardson, Dalen |
Sr |
Concordia-Portla
|
DNF |
0 |
|
|
Womens 1 Mile Middle School Mile
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Foerster, Chloe |
15-16 |
Beaverton Youth
|
5:03.56 |
0 |
|
2 |
Gupta, Cameron |
7 |
Roosevelt
|
5:14.48 |
0 |
|
3 |
Peters, Kate |
13-14 |
Bowerman Track
|
5:14.84 |
0 |
|
4 |
Peters, Ana |
11-12 |
Bowerman Track
|
5:19.68 |
0 |
|
5 |
Hicken, Georgia |
8 |
Valley Catholic
|
5:33.76 |
0 |
|
6 |
McIlraith, Eva |
8 |
St. Pius X
|
5:35.27 |
0 |
|
7 |
Satterlee, Elizabeth |
13-14 |
Beaverton Youth
|
5:35.78 |
0 |
|
8 |
Jack, Natalie |
13-14 |
Bowerman Track
|
5:40.68 |
0 |
|
9 |
Wall, Abigail |
13-14 |
Whisper Running
|
5:42.00 |
0 |
|
10 |
Johnson, Isabelle |
8 |
Kopachuck
|
5:42.56 |
0 |
|
11 |
O'Brien, Kiley |
13-14 |
Whisper Running
|
5:43.08 |
0 |
|
12 |
Bennett, Maggie |
13-14 |
Bowerman Track
|
5:44.07 |
0 |
|
13 |
Cosgrove, Erin |
13-14 |
Beaverton Youth
|
5:45.65 |
0 |
|
14 |
Beil, Amalie |
11-12 |
Bowerman Track
|
5:48.91 |
0 |
|
15 |
Willow, Skylar |
7 |
Monroe (Eugene)
|
5:50.57 |
0 |
|
16 |
Lovrak, Betsy |
7 |
Kopachuck
|
5:56.50 |
0 |
|
17 |
Bowman, Trinity |
8 |
Whisper Running
|
6:04.25 |
0 |
|
18 |
Schultz, Noelani |
7 |
Kopachuck
|
6:06.88 |
0 |
|
19 |
Nice, Artana |
6 |
Madison
|
6:12.27 |
0 |
|
20 |
Jones, Kate |
6 |
Kopachuck
|
6:13.00 |
0 |
|
21 |
Klinetobe, Olivia |
8 |
Whisper Running
|
6:13.31 |
0 |
|
22 |
Amato, Lauren |
13-14 |
Whisper Running
|
6:22.91 |
0 |
|
23 |
Bray, Emily |
6 |
Kopachuck
|
6:24.20 |
0 |
|
24 |
Ho, Lilly |
6 |
Kopachuck
|
6:26.39 |
0 |
|
25 |
Rounds, Abigail |
11-12 |
Whisper Running
|
6:26.63 |
0 |
|
26 |
Stanton, Grace |
7 |
Kopachuck
|
6:27.06 |
0 |
|
27 |
Fox, Hailey |
7 |
Kopachuck
|
6:27.14 |
0 |
|
28 |
Dice, Catie |
13-14 |
Bowerman Track
|
6:31.89 |
0 |
|
29 |
Olson, Danica |
6 |
Kopachuck
|
6:33.36 |
0 |
|
30 |
Ehler, Sarah |
6 |
Kopachuck
|
6:39.60 |
0 |
|
31 |
Schultz, Piper |
6 |
Kopachuck
|
6:48.97 |
0 |
|
32 |
Zinter, Emily |
8 |
Kopachuck
|
7:23.59 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 3000 Meters Masters
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Michelle Allen |
|
New Balance Tamp |
11:53.97 |
0 |
|
2 |
Maria Salas |
|
Unattached |
11:57.97 |
0 |
|
3 |
Trisha Kluge |
|
Oregon Track Clu |
12:24.54 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 100m Hurdles Invitational
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Stephen, Keera |
Jr |
Oregon
|
14.33w |
+2.3 |
1 |
|
2 |
Villaronga, Alba |
Jr |
Oregon State
|
14.50w |
+2.3 |
1 |
|
3 |
Mathilde Rey |
|
Unattached |
14.90w |
+2.3 |
1 |
|
4 |
Stephens, Chase |
So |
Concordia-Portla
|
15.07w |
+2.3 |
1 |
|
5 |
Jones, Michal |
So |
Portland
|
15.19w |
+2.3 |
1 |
|
-- |
Jackson, Khadejah |
Jr |
Oregon
|
DNFw |
+2.3 |
1 |
|
|
Womens 400m Hurdles Invitational
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Greenleaf, Madi |
Sr |
Oregon
|
1:01.09 |
0 |
|
2 |
Steen, Dakota |
Jr |
Oregon State
|
1:02.88 |
0 |
|
3 |
Sparks, Jewell |
Sr |
Willamette
|
1:03.59 |
0 |
|
4 |
Sapp, Jenny |
Jr |
Lewis-Clark Stat
|
1:03.97 |
0 |
|
5 |
Madden, Sara |
Sr |
Western Oregon
|
1:05.73 |
0 |
|
6 |
Foster, Essence |
Fr |
Clackamas
|
1:06.13 |
0 |
|
7 |
Bryan, Jazzmin |
Jr |
Lewis-Clark Stat
|
1:06.60 |
0 |
|
8 |
Jackson, Khadejah |
Jr |
Oregon
|
1:08.15 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 3k Steeplechase Invitational
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Leland, Kayla |
Sr |
Whitworth
|
10:20.97 |
0 |
|
2 |
Mount, Marissa |
So |
Whitworth
|
10:27.68 |
0 |
|
3 |
Mount, Juliana |
Jr |
Oregon State
|
10:27.80 |
0 |
|
4 |
Minori Hayakari |
|
Unattached |
10:33.89 |
0 |
|
5 |
Roelle, Rachel |
Sr |
Eastern Oregon
|
10:44.21 |
0 |
|
6 |
Scott, Bailey |
Jr |
Whitworth
|
10:46.00 |
0 |
|
7 |
Pendergast, Judy |
So |
Oregon
|
10:50.32 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 4x100 Relay Invitational
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
King, Taube, Turner, Larsen |
|
George Fox
|
46.82 |
0 |
|
2 |
Wilson, Newingha, McLain, Childers |
|
Corban
|
48.42 |
0 |
|
3 |
Wilson, Rhodes, Jolley, Bottense |
|
Eastern Oregon
|
49.07 |
0 |
|
4 |
Steigman, Franco, Munoz, Foster |
|
Clackamas
|
50.20 |
0 |
|
5 |
Weatherm, Cobb, LeBlanc, Lofthous |
|
Southwestern Ore
|
51.00 |
0 |
|
|
Womens Shot Put Invitational
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Rabing, Maddie |
So |
Oregon
|
14.79m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
MacDonald, Christina |
Sr |
Concordia-Portla
|
14.72m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Itohan Aikhionbare |
|
Unattached |
14.70m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Willings, Tasha |
So |
Concordia-Portla
|
14.55m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Phelps, Kiana |
So |
Oregon
|
14.05m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Ausman, Melissa |
Sr |
Concordia-Portla
|
13.89m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Linenko, Katrina |
Jr |
Concordia-Portla
|
13.83m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Keely McLaughlin |
|
Unattached |
13.08m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Quinnett, Chloe |
Sr |
Whitworth
|
12.28m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Du, Karen |
Jr |
Pacific
|
12.07m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Openiano, Danielle |
Sr |
Whitworth
|
11.82m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
|
Womens Discus Invitational
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Ausman, Melissa |
Sr |
Concordia-Portla
|
52.92m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Phelps, Kiana |
So |
Oregon
|
51.38m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Linenko, Katrina |
Jr |
Concordia-Portla
|
45.42m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Bring, Rachel |
Fr |
Concordia-Portla
|
44.39m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Keely McLaughlin |
|
Unattached |
42.72m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Warren, Delaney |
Fr |
Lewis-Clark Stat
|
42.29m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Gronbach, Mariah |
So |
Western Oregon
|
39.98m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Korff, Halie |
So |
Western Oregon
|
38.76m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Du, Karen |
Jr |
Pacific
|
38.60m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
|
Womens Javelin Invitational
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Dell, Bailey |
Sr |
Northwest Christ
|
47.07m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Wilson, Darian |
Fr |
Western Oregon
|
43.74m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Graddy, Machaela |
Sr |
Pacific Lutheran
|
43.14m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Korff, Halie |
So |
Western Oregon
|
42.45m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Stottlemyre, Elizabeth |
Fr |
Concordia-Portla
|
40.39m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Bone, Chelsea |
Jr |
Concordia-Portla
|
39.86m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Allison, McKenzie |
So |
Oregon State
|
39.19m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Ananouko, JoJo |
So |
Oregon
|
39.08m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Limas De La Cruz, Sheila |
Sr |
Western Oregon
|
36.57m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
|
Womens High Jump Invitational
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Kozlowski, Stacy |
Jr |
George Fox
|
1.65m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Alison Wood |
|
Oregon Track Clu |
1.65m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Johnson, Tori |
Jr |
Concordia-Portla
|
1.60m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Schroeder, Victoria |
Jr |
George Fox
|
1.60m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Hilger, Amy |
Jr |
Oregon State
|
1.60m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Hall, Toni |
So |
Lane (OR)
|
1.60m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
-- |
Curran, Sarah |
So |
Lane (OR)
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Harris, Alexa |
Fr |
Oregon State
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Hare, Ashlyn |
So |
Oregon
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
|
Womens Pole Vault Invitational
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Gillette Field |
|
Unattached |
3.75m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Fossen, Morgan |
So |
Lane (OR)
|
3.60m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Sidor, Annie |
Sr |
Oregon State
|
3.45m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Evans, Madison |
Jr |
Trinity Western
|
3.45m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Edwards, Tory |
So |
Oregon State
|
3.30m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Galli, Joanna |
Sr |
Linfield
|
3.30m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Angier, Meg |
Fr |
Linfield
|
3.30m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Carson, Madison |
Fr |
Lewis-Clark Stat
|
3.30m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
-- |
McDaniel, Olivia |
Jr |
Linfield
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Smith, Alyssa |
Fr |
Clackamas
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
|
Womens Long Jump Invitational
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Jasmine Todd |
|
Nike |
6.29m | (508.00m) |
+1.2 |
0 |
|
2 |
Wingeleth, Ann |
So |
Oregon State
|
5.92m | (508.00m) |
+1.0 |
0 |
|
3 |
Buhler, Dakota |
Sr |
George Fox
|
5.53m | (508.00m) |
+2.5 |
0 |
|
4 |
Mathilde Rey |
|
Unattached |
5.49m | (508.00m) |
+1.6 |
0 |
|
5 |
Wilson, Ebony |
Fr |
Eastern Oregon
|
5.47m | (508.00m) |
+1.7 |
0 |
|
6 |
Bone, Chelsea |
Jr |
Concordia-Portla
|
5.35m | (508.00m) |
+0.5 |
0 |
|
7 |
Sabado-Halpern, Mehana |
Jr |
Linfield
|
5.27m | (508.00m) |
+1.4 |
0 |
|
8 |
Spencer, Abigail |
So |
Northwest Christ
|
5.21m | (508.00m) |
+1.7 |
0 |
|
9 |
Swilley, Alissa |
So |
George Fox
|
5.09m | (508.00m) |
+0.9 |
0 |
|
-- |
Carson, Madison |
Fr |
Lewis-Clark Stat
|
FOUL | (--) |
nwi |
0 |
|
|
Womens Triple Jump Invitational
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Buhler, Dakota |
Sr |
George Fox
|
11.91m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
2 |
Brase, Kayla |
Sr |
Whitworth
|
11.76m | (508.00m) |
+1.0 |
0 |
|
3 |
Pavlenko, Lydia |
So |
Clackamas
|
11.71m | (508.00m) |
+2.6 |
0 |
|
4 |
Hill, Emma |
Sr |
Concordia-Portla
|
11.33m | (508.00m) |
+1.1 |
0 |
|
5 |
Sabado-Halpern, Mehana |
Jr |
Linfield
|
11.27m | (508.00m) |
+1.8 |
0 |
|
6 |
Willyard, Danielle |
So |
Northwest Christ
|
10.42m | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
7 |
Spencer, Abigail |
So |
Northwest Christ
|
10.36m | (508.00m) |
+2.6 |
0 |
|
8 |
Curran, Sarah |
So |
Lane (OR)
|
10.25m | (508.00m) |
+1.2 |
0 |
|
|
Womens Hammer Invitational
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
MacDonald, Christina |
Sr |
Concordia-Portla
|
56.29m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Rabing, Maddie |
So |
Oregon
|
56.13m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Willings, Tasha |
So |
Concordia-Portla
|
55.92m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Tensley, Joselynn |
So |
Concordia-Portla
|
54.15m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Walker, Sydnee |
Fr |
Oregon
|
52.68m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Sprague, Kori |
Jr |
Concordia-Portla
|
51.36m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Keely McLaughlin |
|
Unattached |
49.50m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Dean, Sylvia |
Sr |
Western Oregon
|
48.08m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Bring, Rachel |
Fr |
Concordia-Portla
|
46.74m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Gronbach, Mariah |
So |
Western Oregon
|
45.03m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Falck, Alecia |
Sr |
Western Oregon
|
43.66m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Church, Dianna |
Sr |
Pacific
|
42.31m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
|
|